NameCorp ID
Academy of Holy Angels720
All Saints School505
All Saints, Lakeville123
All Saints, Minneapolis267
Annunciation School578
Annunciation, Hazelwood126
Annunciation, Minneapolis284
Archdiocese Employee800
Ascension School568
Ascension, Minneapolis262
Ascension, Norwood Young America228
Assumption, Richfield290
Assumption, Saint Paul151
Ave Maria Academy708
Basilica of Saint Mary, Minneapolis249
Benilde St Margaret’s High School722
Bethlehem Academy School702
Blessed Sacrament School533
Blessed Sacrament, Saint Paul196
Blessed Trinity Catholic School635
Carondelet Catholic School636
Cathedral of Saint Paul150
Chesterton Academy, Edina727
Christ the King, Minneapolis260
Commission on Black Catholics914
Community of Saints Regional Catholic School615
Convent of the Visitation School703
Corpus Christi, Saint Paul174
Cretin-Derham Hall High School724
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School1013
De La Salle High School752
Divine Mercy Catholic School500
Divine Mercy, Faribault352
Elizabeth Ann Seton Montessori School728
Epiphany School590
Epiphany, Coon Rapids300
Faithful Shepherd Catholic School637
Frassati Catholic Academy5840
Gitchitwaa Kateri, Minneapolis347
Good Shepherd School632
Good Shepherd, Golden Valley293
Guardian Angels School538
Guardian Angels, Chaska205
Guardian Angels, Oakdale121
Highland Catholic School525
Hill-Murray School726
Holy Childhood School613
Holy Childhood, Saint Paul175
Holy Cross Catholic School506
Holy Cross, Minneapolis268
Holy Family Academy573
Holy Family Catholic High School1010
Holy Family, Saint Louis Park276
Holy Name of Jesus School555
Holy Name of Jesus, Medina255
Holy Name School633
Holy Name, Minneapolis244
Holy Rosary, Minneapolis250
Holy Spirit School523
Holy Spirit, Saint Paul163
Holy Trinity School512
Holy Trinity, Goodhue111
Holy Trinity, South Saint Paul134
Holy Trinity, Waterville326
Immaculate Conception School580
Immaculate Conception, Columbia Heights287
Immaculate Conception, Lonsdale125
Immaculate Conception, Marysburg318
Immaculate Conception, Watertown242
Immaculate Heart of Mary School543
Immaculate Heart of Mary, Minnetonka218
Incarnation, Minneapolis256
Lumen Christi, Saint Paul350
Mary Queen of Peace, Rogers353
Mary, Mother of the Church, Burnsville235
Mary, Queen of Peace Catholic School550
Maternity of Mary, Saint Paul190
Maternity of Mary/St Andrew School620
Most Holy Redeemer School593
Most Holy Redeemer, Montgomery320
Most Holy Trinity, Veseli144
Nativity of Our Lord School611
Nativity of Our Lord, Saint Paul167
Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary School579
Nativity of the Blessed Virgin, Bloomington285
Nativity, Cleveland312
Notre Dame Academy641
Other Chaplains Prison Ministry Outreach887
Our Lady of Grace Catholic School572
Our Lady of Grace, Edina302
Our Lady of Guadalupe, Saint Paul172
Our Lady of Lourdes, Minneapolis272
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Minneapolis280
Our Lady of Peace School625
Our Lady of Peace, Minneapolis344
Our Lady of the Lake School547
Our Lady of the Lake, Mound227
Our Lady of the Prairie School591
Our Lady of the Prairie, Belle Plaine310
Our Lady of Victory, Minneapolis298
Pax Christi, Eden Prairie338
Pope John Paul II Catholic School612
Presentation of Mary, Maplewood177
Presentation of the Blessed Virgin Mary School596
Providence Academy1011
Risen Christ Catholic School633
Risen Savior, Burnsville129
Sacred Heart School581
Sacred Heart, Robbinsdale288
Sacred Heart, Rush City131
Sacred Heart, Saint Paul168
Sagrado Corazon de Jesus, Minneapolis345
Saint Adalbert, Saint Paul155
Saint Agatha, Coates162
Saint Agnes, Saint Paul156
Saint Albert the Great, Minneapolis253
Saint Albert, Albertville200
Saint Alphonsus, Brooklyn Center297
Saint Ambrose of Woodbury School178
Saint Ambrose, Woodbury178
Saint Andrew Kim, Saint Paul340
Saint Andrew, Elysian319
Saint Anne, Hamel214
Saint Anne, Le Sueur315
Saint Anne-Saint Joseph Hien, Minneapolis328
Saint Bartholomew, Wayzata245
Saint Bernard, Cologne208
Saint Bernard, Saint Paul191
Saint Bonaventure, Bloomington286
Saint Boniface, Minneapolis270
Saint Boniface, Saint Bonifacius233
Saint Bridget of Sweden, Lindstrom124
Saint Bridget, Minneapolis266
Saint Casimir, Saint Paul169
Saint Catherine, Spring Lake219
Saint Cecilia, Saint Paul185
Saint Charles Borromeo, Minneapolis281
Saint Charles, Bayport100
Saint Columba, Saint Paul159
Saint Dominic, Northfield127
Saint Edward, Bloomington304
Saint Elizabeth Ann Seton, Hastings341
Saint Frances Cabrini, Minneapolis273
Saint Francis de Sales, Saint Paul153
Saint Francis of Assisi, Lake Saint Croix Beach122
Saint Francis Xavier, Franconia140
Saint Francis, Buffalo203
Saint Gabriel the Archangel, Hopkins216
Saint Genevieve, Centerville119
Saint George, Long Lake223
Saint Gerard, Brooklyn Park305
Saint Gregory the Great, North Branch132
Saint Hedwig, Minneapolis283
Saint Helena, Minneapolis254
Saint Henry, Monticello226
Saint Henry, Saint Henry316
Saint Hubert, Chanhassen204
Saint Ignatius, Annandale201
Saint Jerome, Maplewood192
Saint Joan of Arc, Minneapolis257
Saint John Baptist, New Brighton182
Saint John Neumann, Eagan331
Saint John School of Little Canada530
Saint John the Baptist, Savage236
Saint John the Baptist, Dayton209
Saint John the Baptist, Excelsior213
Saint John the Baptist, Jordan221
Saint John the Baptist, Vermillion142
Saint John the Evangelist, Little Canada193
Saint John Vianney, South Saint Paul136
Saint Joseph the Worker, Maple Grove247
Saint Joseph, Lino Lakes103
Saint Joseph, Miesville118
Saint Joseph, New Hope294
Saint Joseph, Red Wing128
Saint Joseph, Rosemount130
Saint Joseph, Taylors Falls141
Saint Joseph, Waconia241
Saint Joseph, West Saint Paul194
Saint Jude of the Lake, Mahtomedi186
Saint Katharine Drexel, Ramsey355
Saint Lawrence, Minneapolis274
Saint Leonard of Port Maurice, Minneapolis258
Saint Louis King of France, Saint Paul147
Saint Luke, Clearwater207
Saint Margaret Mary, Minneapolis289
Saint Mark, Saint Paul160
Saint Maron (Maronite), Minneapolis1012
Saint Mary of Czestochowa, Delano211
Saint Mary of the Lake, Plymouth295
Saint Mary of the Lake, White Bear Lake180
Saint Mary, Le Center314
Saint Mary, New Trier114
Saint Mary, Saint Paul148
Saint Mary, Stillwater138
Saint Mary, Waverly243
Saint Mathias, Hampton115
Saint Matthew, Saint Paul173
Saint Maximilian Kolbe, Delano212
Saint Michael, Farmington109
Saint Michael, Kenyon307
Saint Michael, Pine Island306
Saint Michael, Prior Lake231
Saint Michael, Saint Paul195
Saint Michael, Saint Michael234
Saint Michael, Stillwater139
Saint Nicholas, Carver206
Saint Nicholas, New Market145
Saint Odilia, Shoreview183
Saint Olaf, Minneapolis248
Saint Pascal Baylon, Saint Paul171
Saint Patrick, Cedar Creek102
Saint Patrick, Edina303
Saint Patrick, Inver Grove Heights137
Saint Patrick, Jordan327
Saint Patrick, Saint Paul149
Saint Patrick, Shieldsville108
Saint Paul, Ham Lake339
Saint Paul, Zumbrota308
Saint Peter Claver, Saint Paul161
Saint Peter, Forest Lake110
Saint Peter, Mendota199
Saint Peter, North Saint Paul179
Saint Peter, Richfield291
Saint Pius V, Cannon Falls101
Saint Pius X, White Bear Lake181
Saint Raphael, Crystal296
Saint Richard, Richfield292
Saint Rita, Cottage Grove104
Saint Rose of Lima, Roseville184
Saint Stanislaus, Saint Paul154
Saint Stephen, Anoka202
Saint Stephen, Minneapolis252
Saint Therese, Deephaven246
Saint Thomas Aquinas, Saint Paul Park133
Saint Thomas Becket, Eagan343
Saint Thomas More, Saint Paul166
Saint Thomas the Apostle, Corcoran215
Saint Thomas, Minneapolis261
Saint Timothy, Blaine301
Saint Timothy, Maple Lake225
Saint Victoria, Victoria240
Saint Vincent de Paul, Osseo229
Saint Wenceslaus, New Prague325
Saint William, Fridley299
Saints Cyril and Methodius, Minneapolis271
Saints Joachim and Anne, Shakopee238
Saints Peter and Paul, Loretto224
San Miguel Middle School of Minneapolis1009
Shakopee Area Catholic Schools553
St Agnes School701
St Alphonsus School588
St Anne School592
St Bartholomew School556
St Charles Borromeo School577
St Columba School521
St Croix Catholic School513
St Croix Valley Religious Education Center630
St Dominic School507
St Elizabeth Ann Seton School504
St Elizabeth Seton School626
St Francis Xavier School536
St Francis/St James United School623
St Helena School619
St Hubert School537
St Jerome School529
St John the Baptist School, Excelsior541
St John the Baptist School, Jordan544
St John the Baptist School, New Brighton605
St John the Baptist School, Savage552
St John the Baptist School, Vermillion610
St John Vianney School616
St John Vianney Seminary816
St Joseph School, Red Wing508
St Joseph School, Rosemount509
St Joseph School, Waconia554
St Joseph School, West Saint Paul531
St Jude of the Lake School608
St Mark School522
St Mary-New Trier School502
St Mathias School503
St Michael Catholic School, St Michael551
St Michael School, Prior Lake549
St Odilia School606
St Pascal Baylon School598
St Peter Claver School617
St Peter School635
St Peter School, Forest Lake501
St Peter School, North Saint Paul602
St Raphael School587
St Rose of Lima School607
St Stephen School535
St Therese School557
St Thomas Academy706
St Thomas More Catholic School624
St Timothy School546
St Vincent de Paul School548
St Wenceslaus School594
The Saint Paul Seminary815
Totino-Grace High School751
Transfiguration School534
Transfiguration, Oakdale198
Trinity Catholic School631
University of St. Thomas707
Way of the Shepherd Catholic Montessori1015